CCiD


CCiD

CCiD
[Deutsche Übersetzung]





Back to homepage

BRAGS AND WINS





CCiD
ASHLEY OF THE LOVELY ANGELHEARTS
Breeder : Nina Studzinski / Owner : Ursula Studzinski

12th April 2015 club show in Heteren, Netherlands
Judge: Mrs. P. Clare (UK)
Open class : Excellent 2




CCiD
BOBBY BONGO OF THE LOVELY ANGELHEARTS
Breeder : Nina Studzinski / Owner : Nina Studzinski

12th April 2015 club show in Heteren, Netherlands
Judge: Mrs. P. Clare (UK)
Open class: Excellent 1, Res. CAC




CCiD
EASTERN-MAGIC I WAS BORN IN BEIJING
Breeder: Fan Chi Kai / Owner: Annie Baty

23rd August 2015 Mechelen, Belgium
Judge: Mrs. L. Reichelt Gebauer (D)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran

12th September 2015 Libramont, Belgium
Judge: Mrs. V. Klucniece (Lv)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran




CCiD
FIRST SHERDAN DERNY DE L'EMPEREUR DE GENGIS KAN
Breeder : Nadine Soubeyrand (F) / Owner : Nadine Mattart (B)

07th January 2017 Paris (F)
Judge: Mrs. B. Ovesna (CZ)
Champion class, Excellent 1, BOB & best pair with Lorky

10th July 2016 Lilles (F)
Judge: Mrs. D. Meyer (F)
Champion class, Excellent 1, BOB

14th May 2016 Wieze (B)
Judge: Mr. de Wilde
Champion class, Excellent 2, Res. CAC

10th January 2016 Paris (F)
Judge: Mrs. Kavcic (SLO)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CACIB, BOB

18th October 2015 Cambrai (B)
Judge: Mrs. R. Reynier
Champion class, Excellent 1, BOB, Res. BIG

27th September 2015 Maastricht (NL)
Judge: Mrs. C. Eijma (CH)
Champion class, Excellent 2, RCAC, Res. CACIB

26th September 2016 Maastricht (NL)
Judge: Mrs. V. Klucniece (LV)
Champion class, Excellent 2, Res. CACIB

12th September 2015 Libramont (B)
Judge: Mrs. V. Klucniece (LV)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

31th May 2015 Monceau (F)
Judge: Mrs. Degryze
Champion class, Excellent 1, BOB, BIG, 3BIS

23rd May 2015 Arnhem (NL)
Judge: Mrs. G. Schaufeli (CH)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

14th April 2014 NCCC Clubschau (NL)
Judge: Mrs. C. Norsok Jensen (DK)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CAC, best dog, Res. BISS




CCiD
GAO DE XIN ASCHERA
Breeder : Jester Koschinski / Owner : Ursula Studzinski

12th April 2015 club show in Heteren, Netherlands
Judge: Mrs. P. Clare (UK)
Puppy class : Very promising 4




CCiD
HONILAND BRIGHT SMILE
Breeder: Elena Shorina / Owner: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp

1st October 2017 Tulln (A)
Judge: Mr. E. Deutscher (A)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CACA, Res. CACIB

30th September 2017 Tulln (A)
Judge: Mr. H. Watschinger (A)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CACA, Res. CACIB

10th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - Transilvania Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Mrs. V. Klucniece (LV)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

10th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 4 Show
Judge: Mr. R. de Santiago (Puerto Rico)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CACL

10th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 3 show
Judge: Mr. P. Muntean (RO)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CACL

9th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - Dracula Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Mrs. A. Jors (RO)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CACL, Res. CACIB

9th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 2 show
Judge: Mr. C. Margineanu (RO)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CACL

9th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 1 show
Judge: Mr. A. Dumitrescu (RO)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CACL

7th January 2017 Genk (B)
Judge: Mr. P. Teixeira (P)
Champion class: Excellent 1

17th December 2016 Gorinchem (NL)
Judge: Mr. E. Sistermann (D)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, best bitch

29th August 2015 Luxembourg (LU)
Mrs. Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
Champion class, Excellent 2, Res. CAC

23 May 2015 Arnhem (NL)
Judge: Mrs. G. Schaufeli (CH)
Champion class, Excellent 2

30th August 2014 Luxembourg (LU)
Judge: R. van Hummelen (B)
Open class, Excellent 2, Res. CACL

28th June 2014 Genk (B)
Judge: Mrs. R. Wagner (LU)
Open class Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB




CCiD
HONILAND ZIPPO
Breeder: Elena Shorina / Owner: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp

28th October 2017 Leuven (B)
Judge: Mr. G. van den Bosch (B)
Champion class: Excellent 2

1st October 2017 Tulln (A)
Judge: Mr. E. Deutscher (A)
Champion class: Excellent 2, Res. CACA, Res. CACIB

30th September 2017 Tulln (A)
Judge: Mr. H. Watschinger (A)
Champion class: Excellent 2, Res. CACA

10th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - Transilvania Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Mrs. V. Klucniece (LV)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CACL, CACIB, best male, BOB

10th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 4 show
Judge: Mr. R. de Santiago (Puerto Rico)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CACL, best male, BOB

10th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 3 show
Judge: Mr. P. Muntean (RO)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CACL

9th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - Dracula Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Mrs. A. Jors (RO)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CACL, CACIB, best male, Crufts qualification 2018, BOB

9th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 2 show
Judge: Mr. C. Margineanu (RO)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CACL, best male, BOS

9th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 1 show
Judge: Mr. A. Dumitrescu (RO)
Championclass, Excellent 1, CACL, best male, BOB

2nd September 2017 Luxembourg (L)
Judge: Mr. J. Madden (IRL)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CACL, Res. CACIB

20th August 2017 Mechelen (B)
Judge: Mr. G. Schäfer (D)
Champion class, Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

21th May 2017 Wieze (B)
Judge: Mr. P. Roosenboom (B)
Champion class, Excellent 2, Res. CAC

9th April 2017 Luxembourg (L)
Judge: Mrs. H. L. Jensen (DK)
Champion class, Excellent 2, Res. CACL

7th January 2017 Genk (B)
Judge: Mr. P. Teixeira (P)
Champion class: Excellent 2

17th December 2016 Gorinchem (NL)
Judge: Mr. E. Sistermann (D)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB & 3rd place in the honour ring

19th November 2016 Kortrijk (B)
Judges: Mr. P. Jensen (DK) & Mr. N. Deschuymere (B)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB & 4th place in the honour ring

6th November 2016 Bleiswijk (NL)
Judge: Mr. H. O' Donodhue (IE)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, best dog

16th October 2016 CCVH dutch club show in Schiedam (NL)
Judge: Mr. K. Horak (CZ)
Champion class: Excellent 3

2nd October 2016 Zwolle (NL)
Judge: Mr. J. Meijerink (NL)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

18th June 2016 s'Hertogenbosch (NL)
Judge: Mr. P. Roosenboom (B)
Open class: Excellent 1, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

17th April 2016 jubilee club show in Heteren, Netherlands
Judge: Mrs. E. Cannon (UK)
Open class: Excellent 1

10th January 2016 Trunhout (Belgium)
Judge: Mr. N. Deschuymere (B)
Open class: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB

7th November 2015 Bleiswijk (NL)
Judge: Mr. J. Meijerink (D)
Open class: Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

4th October 2015 Zwolle (NL)
Judge: Mrs. E. J. Weijenborg-Weggemans (NL)
Open class Excellent 1, Res. CAC, CACIB

29th August 2015 Luxembourg (LU)
Mrs. Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
Intermediate class, Excellent 1, CAC

12th July 2015, Szombathely, Hungary
Judge: Mr. R. Doedijns (NL)
Intermediate class Excellent 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

11th July 2015 Oberwart, Austria
Judge: Mrs. P. Poduschka-Aigner (A)
Intermediate class Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

6th June 2015, Oss, NL
Judge: Mrs. A.M. Gielisse (NL)
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, best dog

23rd May 2015 Arnhem (NL)
Judge: Mrs.G. Schaufeli (CH)
Excellent 1, Res. CAC. Res. CACIB

12th April 2015 club show in Heteren, Netherlands
Judge: Mrs. P. Clare (UK)
Intermediate class Excellent 1




CCiD
HONILAND ZIPPO & XAYA VOM SITTARDSBERG
(Karl Donvil)

28th October 2017 Leuven (B)
Judge: Mr. G. van den Bosch (B)
Couple class, first place

12th April 2015 club show in Heteren, Netherlands
Judge: Mrs. P. Clare (UK)
Best Couple




CCiD
KANG TASHI WEI VON MIEN-SHAN
Breeder : Ursula Studzinski / Owner : Ursula Studzinski

12th April 2015 club show in Heteren, Netherlands
Judge: Mrs. P. Clare (UK)
Junior class: Excellent 1, dutch club junior winner 2015




CCiD
LORKY-SHERDAN-DERNY DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
Breeder : Eliane Martineau (F) / Owner : Nadine Mattart (B)

22th July 2017 Liège (B)
Judge: Mr. Pierluigi Buratti (I)
Intermediate class, Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Golden Winner 2017, Crufts qualification 2018

1st July 2017 Echt (NL)
Judge: Mr. T. Leenen (B)
Intermediate class, Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

29th March 2017 Amiens (F)
Judge: Mr. Blangino (F)
Intermediate class, Excellent 1, CACS, Res. CACIB

09th April 2017 Luxembourg (L)
Judge: Mrs. H. L. Jensen (DK)
Intermediate class, Excellent 1, CACL

26th March 2017 Angers (F)
Judge: Mr. Griol (F)
Intermediate class, Excellent 1

25th March 2017 French Clubshow Angers (F)
Judge: Mr. Nevada (E)
Intermediate class, Excellent 1, Res. CAC

07th January 2017 Paris (F)
Judge: B. Ovesna (CZ)
Junior class, Excellent 1, Junior-BOB

16th December 2016 Gorinchem (NL)
Judge: Mr. Sisterman (D)
Junior class, Excellent 1, CACJ, Res. CAC, Junior-BOB

11th December 2016 Amsterdam (NL)
Judge: Mr. Mamontov (RU)
Junior class, Excellent 1, CCJ AM JW, Junior-BOB

19th November 2016 Kortrijk (B)
Judge: Mr. Jensen (DK)
Junior class, Excellent 1, CACJ, Belgian Junior Champion

06th November 2016 Bleiswijk (B)
Judge: Mr. O'Donoghue
Junior class, Excellent 1, CACJ, Res. CAC, Junior-BOB

30th October 2016 Leuven (B)
Judge: Mr. Czegledi (H)
Junior class, Excellent 1, CACJ, Junior-BOB

09th October 2016 Charleroi (B)
Judge: Mrs. Ceccarelli
Junior class, Excellent 1, CACJ, Junior-BOB

18th September 2016 Zuphten (NL)
Judge: Mr. Pedersen
Junior class, Excellent 1, CACJ Res. CAC, Junior-BOB

10th September 2016 Luxembourg (L)
Judge: Mr. Deschuymere (B)
Junior class, Excellent 1, CACLJ-Benelux JW16, Crufts Qualification 2017, Junior-BOB




CCiD
ORINELL'S REALITY STAR
Breeder : Mette Maj Lindorff (DK) / owner : Gabriele Felten

8th October 2017 club show in Wangen (CH)
Judge: Mrs. H. Liebich-Lux (D)
Junior class, Excellent 1, Junior CAC, Club Junior Winner




CCiD
TOPAS VOM SITTARDSBERG
Breeder : Claudia Kleinheisterkamp / owner : Claudia Kleinheisterkamp

12th April 2015 club show in Heteren, Netherlands
Judge: Mrs. P. Clare (UK)
Veteran class Excellent 1

7th February 2015 Eindhoven (NL)
Judge: Mrs. R. Wagner (LU)
Veteran class Excellent 1, best veteran

21th December 2014 in Nijmegen (NL)
Judge: Mrs. E. Upmeijer (NL)
Veteran class Excellent 1, best veteran




CCiD
VALENTINE VOM LENG-CHI-LOU
Breeder & owner: Gabriele Felten

24th April 2016 junior and veteran day in Bonheiden, Belgium
Judge: Mrs. L. De Ridder-Onghena (B)
Junior class, Excellent 1, BOB

2nd April 2016 Genk, Belgium
Judge: Mr. Norman Deschuymere (B)
Junior class, Excellent 1, best junior, Ambiorix Winner Junior 2016, BOS

29th August 2015 Luxembourg (LU)
Judge: Mrs. Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
Puppy class, very promising 2

23rd August 2015 Mechelen, Belgium
Judge: Mrs. L. Reichelt Gebauer (D)
Puppy class: Very promising 1, best puppy

28th June 2015 Genk, Belgium
Judge: Mrs. E. Weijenborg-Weggemans (NL)
Minor puppy class, very promising, best baby, Ambiorix baby winner 2015




CCiD
WOODLAND-XISHAN BLACK DIAMOND
Breeder : Myrna & Donald Wacker / owner : Dipl. Ing. Heinrich Gerisch

17th September 2017 Slovenj Gradec (SLO)
Judge: Mr. R. Hadzic (BIH)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, veteran BOB

2nd July 2017 Klatovy (CZ)
Judge: Mrs. Z. Jilkova (CZ)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran (BOV), BOS

24th June 2017 Bled (SLO)
Judge: Mr. F. di P. Nuzzo (I)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, veteran BOB

7th May 2017 Fontevieille (Monaco)
Judge: Mr. Boris Spoljaric (HR)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran

23rd April 2017 Ceske Budejovice (CZ)
Judge: Mrs. M. Maruskova (CZ)
Veteran class, Excellent 1

17th February 2017 Budapest (H)
Judge: Mrs. R. Kadike Skadina (LV)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, CAC

05th February 2017 Brno (CZ)
Judge: Mrs. K. Tar (UA)
Honour class: Excellent 1

04th February 2017 Brno (CZ)
Judge: Mrs. O. Dolejsova (CZ)
Honour class: Excellent 1

14th January 2017 Nitra (SK)
Judge: Mr. L. Jancik (CZ)
Honour class: Excellent 1

06th November 2016 Bratislava (SK)
Judge: Mr. S. Hadjisavvas (Cyprus)
Honour class: Excellent 1

05th November 2016 Bratislava (SK)
Judge: Mr. A. Kazmierski (PL)
Honour class: Excellent 1

8th October 2016 Hungarian Clubshow in Komarom (H)
Judge : Mr. A Korozs (H)
Veteran class : Excellent 1, Veteran Club Winner 2016, best veteran

8th October 2016 Komarom (H)
Judge : Mr. Dr T Jakkel (H)
Veteran class : Excellent 1, CAC, best veteran

7th October 2016 Komarom (H)
Judge : Mr. P Muntean (RO)
Veteran class : Excellent 1, CAC, best veteran

25th September 2016 Brno (CZ)
Judge: Mrs. B. Ovesna (CZ)
Honour class: Excellent 1

17th July 2016 Szombathely (H)
Judge: Mr. F. R. Rodriguez (E) & judge: Mr. P. Harsanyi (H)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, CAC, best veteran & 3. place in the veteran class in the honour ring

16th July 2016 Szombathely (H)
Judge: Mr. P. Harsanyi (H)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, CAC, best veteran, BOB

10th July 2016 Alès (F)
Judge: Mr. J.-P. Kerihuel (F) & Judge: Mrs. A. Veyrier (F)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran & 3. place in the veteran class in the honour ring

2nd July 2016 Rogla (SLO)
Judge: Mrs. B. Nowak (SLO)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, BOS

19th June 2016 Brno (CZ)
Judge: Mr. K. Bala (SRB)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran

12th June 2016 Nitra (SK)
Judge: Mr. J. Matyas (SK)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

11th June 2016 Nitra (SK)
Judge: Mrs. D. Bujisiv Vasiljevic (SRB)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

08th May 2016 Fontevieille (Monaco)
Judge: Mrs. Marija Kavcic (SLO)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran

24th April 2016 Ceske Budejovice (CZ)
Judge: Mr. Sinisa Pavlovic (SRB) & judge: Mr. Karlo Bala (SRB)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran, BOB & second place in FCI group V

7th February 2016 Brno (CZ)
Judge: Mr. E. Deutscher (A)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran

17th January 2016 Nitra (SK)
Judge: Mr. Milan Biros (SK)
Champion class Excellent 1, CAC, Res. CACIB

16th January 2016 Nitra (SK)
Judge: Mrs. Viera Staviarska (SK)
Champion class Excellent 1, CAC

29th November 2015 Nitra (SK)
Judge: Mr. P. Rehanek (CZ)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran, BOS

28th November 2015 Nitra (SK)
Judge: Mrs. Z. Oleinikova (UK)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran

25th October 2015 Bratislava (SK)
Judge: Mr. S. Delmar (IRL)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran

24th October 2015 Bratislava (SK)
Judge: Mr. T. Havelka (SK)
Veteran class: Excellent 1, best veteran

20th June 2015 Bled (SLO)
Judge: Mrs. J. Lobb (Canada)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

07th June 2015 Nitra (SK)
Judge: Mr. G. Weron (PL)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC

05th June 2015 Nitra (SK)
Judge: Mr. D. Paunovic (SRB)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC

31st May 2015 Hrusica (SLO)
Judge: Mrs. J. Smojver Selimovic (CRO)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, BOB

1st March 2015 Valence (F)
Judge: Mrs. J. Larive (F)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CACIB, BOB




CCiD
XAYA VOM SITTARDSBERG
Breeder : Claudia Kleinheisterkamp / owner : Claudia Kleinheisterkamp

28th October 2017 Leuven (B)
Judge: Mr. G. van den Bosch (B)
Champion class: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, best bitch

1st October 2017 Tulln (A)
Judge: Mr. E. Deutscher (A)
Open class: Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, best bitch, Bundes-Winner, BOS

30th September 2017 Tulln (A)
Judge: Mr. H. Watschinger (A)
Open class: Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, best bitch, Crufts qualification, BOS

10th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - Transilvania Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Mrs. V. Klucniece (LV)
Open class: Excellent 1, CACL, CACIB, best bitch, BOS

10th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 4 show
Judge: Mr. R. de Santiago (Puerto Rico)
Open class: Excellent 1, CAC, best female, BOS

10th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 3 show
Judge: Mr. P. Muntean (RO)
Open class: Excellent 1, CAC, best female, BOB

9th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - Dracula Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Mrs. A. Jors (RO)
Open class: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, best female, Crufts qualification 2018, BOS

9th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 2 show
Judge: Mr. C. Margineanu (RO)
Open class: Excellent 1, CAC, best female, BOB & BOG 3

9th September 2017 Targu Mures (RO) - CAC 1 show
Judge: Mr. A. Dumitrescu (RO)
Open class: Excellent 1, CAC, best female, BOS

20th August 2017 Mechelen (B)
Judge: Mr. G. Schäfer (D)
Open class, Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

21th May 2017 Wieze (B)
Judge: Mr. P. Roosenboom (B)
Open class, Excellent 1, CAC, BOS

9th April 2017 Luxembourg (L)
Judge: Mrs. H. L. Jensen (DK)
Excellent 1, CACL, CACIB, BOS

7th January 2017 Genk (B)
Judge: Mr. P. Teixeira (P)
Open class: Excellent 2, Res. CAC

17th December 2016 Gorinchem (NL)
Judge: Mr. E. Sistermann (D)
Open class: Excellent 2

12th April 2015 club show in Heteren, Netherlands
Judge: Mrs. P. Clare (UK)
Puppy class : very promising 2








[Back to top]

Website by Julien Marchetti - Chow's Who © 2014 Chow-Chow-Club in Deutschland - All rights reserved
Layout from a sample of a picture by Shutterstock/Dimitri Ometsinsky